Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Xinke Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.

Clay Sand Molding Machine, Cheapest Clays Sand Moding Machine, Sand Casting Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cheapest Clay Sand Molding Machine, Hanging Shot Blasting Machine, Tumble Shot Blaster with Loading Device and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product sand molding machine for casting Cheapest Clay Sand Molding Machine

Cheapest Clay Sand Molding Machine

FOB Price: US $3,600-4,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $3,600-4,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 200 Unites/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Z146WB
  • Casting Method: pressure Crystallization
  • Application: Machinery Parts
  • Material: Iron
  • Surface Roughness: Ra12.5
  • Certification: ISO 9001:2008
  • Air Pressure: 0.6MPa
  • Trademark: Xinke Creating
  • Specification: 800x1200x1670mm
  • HS Code: 8474809090
  • Type: Clay Wet Sand
  • Sand Core Type: Clay Sand Core
  • Machining: Machining Center
  • Surface Treatment: Sand Blast
  • Standard: GB
  • Sand Flask Size: 500X600X200mm
  • Productivity: 40-60mould/H
  • Transport Package: Nude Packing or Plywooden Box
  • Origin: Qingdao China
Product Description
Company web;    Http//www.qdxkjx.com
Cheapest Clay Sand Molding Machine

Features;
     This molding machine used for mass production of small castings. It use single mold-plate, so only make one upper sand mold or one lower sand mold once. For finishing one whole sand mold, we could change mold-plate to make the other sand mold or use two molding machines working same time
     It adopts micro jolt squeeze molding process, greatly increase the compacting pressured and the hardness of sand mold, can reach to HB90. No need to jolt in advance.


Parameters;
ITEMUNITZ148CWZ148EZ143WZ144WZ145WZ146WZ146WB
Flask dimensionmm630*800*320900*800*320400*400*100400*500*180450*500*200500*600*200500*600*200
Worktable dimensionmm900*7301000*820560*420465*500600*460550*700550*700
Air pressureMpa0.60.60.550.60.60.60.6
Compressive stresskgf120001800040004200630070008300
Compress processmm180200100120160160160
Drawing mould processmm320320160150200200200
Distance compacting plate with worktablemm680600-700200-370300-400300-450350-450450-600
Productivitymould/h40-6040-6040-6040-6040-6040-6040-60
Out line dimension L*W*Hmm1600*1038*22001152*1162*2292950*680*12801050*1100*14101200*1000*16931380*850*1565800*1200*1670
Cheapest Clay Sand Molding Machine

Packing;
plywood box or nude packing
Cheapest Clay Sand Molding Machine

Aftersale service;
1.Our quality guarantee time is one year
2.The exwork product is good quality and has stable performance.
3.Sand mixer in the process of using, appear quality problem, after the user notice, give a written reply within 24 hours or send service personnel leaving the factory, and the fault does not exclude the service personnel do not leave the scene.
4.In guarantee time, if there is any problem happens to the machine by normal operation, not because of artificial damage, supplier is responsible to change the broken parts without any charge, but the easily wear spare parts are not included.
5.The seller supplies spare parts for the machine they sold. The seller has a sufficient inventory warehouse.
Cheapest Clay Sand Molding Machine
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Ivy Su
sale representative
*From:
To: Ms. Ivy Su
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now