Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Business Range:
Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007
Main Markets:
South America, Europe, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Domestic
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal
OEM/ODM Service

Jollt Squeeze Molding Machine, Mechanization Sand Molding Machine, Sand Casting Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Manual Jolt Squezze Sand Molding Machine in Foundry Z146wb, Best Popular Durable Cleanqing Equipment Shot Blasting Machine, Rotor Type Sand Mixer Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier

Manual Jolt Squezze Sand Molding Machine in Foundry Z146wb

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $3,600-4,000/ Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 200 Unites/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal
Control Type: PLC
Customized: Customized
Condition: New
Automatic Grade: Semi-Automatic
Certification: ISO9001, SGS
Type: Sand Casting

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: Z146WB
Sand Flask Size: 500X600X200mm
Air Pressure: 0.6MPa
Productivity: 40-60mould/H
Trademark: Xinke Creating
Transport Package: Nude Packing or Plywooden Box
Specification: 800x1200x1670mm
Origin: Qingdao China
HS Code: 8474809090

Product Description

Company web;    Http//www.qdxkjx.com
Manual Jolt Squezze Sand Molding Machine in Foundry Z146wb

Features;
     This molding machine used for mass production of small castings. It use single mold-plate, so only make one upper sand mold or one lower sand mold once. For finishing one whole sand mold, we could change mold-plate to make the other sand mold or use two molding machines working same time

Manual Jolt Squezze Sand Molding Machine in Foundry Z146wb

Parameters;
The following parameters are for reference only, will confirm by negotiation.
ITEMUNITZ148CWZ148EZ143WZ144WZ145WZ146WZ146WB
Flask dimensionmm630*800*320900*800*320400*400*100400*500*180450*500*200500*600*200500*600*200
Worktable dimensionmm900*7301000*820560*420465*500600*460550*700550*700
Air pressureMpa0.60.60.550.60.60.60.6
Compressive stresskgf120001800040004200630070008300
Compress processmm180200100120160160160
Drawing mould processmm320320160150200200200
Distance compacting plate with worktablemm680600-700200-370300-400300-450350-450450-600
Productivitymould/h40-6040-6040-6040-6040-6040-6040-60
Out line dimension L*W*Hmm1600*1038*22001152*1162*2292950*680*12801050*1100*14101200*1000*16931380*850*1565800*1200*1670


Packing;
plywood box or nude packing
Manual Jolt Squezze Sand Molding Machine in Foundry Z146wb

Aftersale service;
1.Our quality guarantee time is one year
2.The exwork product is good quality and has stable performance.
3.Sand mixer in the process of using, appear quality problem, after the user notice, give a written reply within 24 hours or send service personnel leaving the factory, and the fault does not exclude the service personnel do not leave the scene.
4.In guarantee time, if there is any problem happens to the machine by normal operation, not because of artificial damage, supplier is responsible to change the broken parts without any charge, but the easily wear spare parts are not included.
5.The seller supplies spare parts for the machine they sold. The seller has a sufficient inventory warehouse.
Manual Jolt Squezze Sand Molding Machine in Foundry Z146wb

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Ivy Su
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now